Ergebnisse


Tabelle der Regionalliga-West (Brandenburg)

PlatzMannschaftSRVMan.Pkt.Brt.PktBerl. Wrt.
1SV Werder8101748.5221
2SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk7111545.5102.5
3SV Empor Schenkenberg6121346215
4SV Marzahna 575221240.5184.5
5SG Lok Brandenburg II5131140.5174
6Ludwigsfelder Schachclub5131140192.5
7SC Empor Potsdam III4231042.5181.5
8SV Babelsberg 03324833144.5
9SC Caissa Falkensee II405831133.5
10USV Potsdam IV108222117.5
11Potsdamer SV Mitte III018123.5103
12SV Rochade Potsdam-West II00901974

Berl. Wrt. = Berliner Wertung


8. Spieltag

 SV Babelsberg 03SC Empor Potsdam III3.5 - 4.5
Brett 1Johannes TschernatschProf. Dr. Peter Strauß1 - 0
Brett 2Ronny KargeRudi Fischer1- 0
Brett 3Elias VetterThomas Geitner0 - 1
Brett 4Leon SasseRobert Gallinat0 - 1
Brett 5Daniel KaiserKurt Jäger0 - 1
Brett 6Fabian HinkelJan Wieneke0 - 1
Brett 7Lukas HinkelDaniel Wessel½ - ½
Brett 8Siegfried Steppannicht besetzt+ - -

7. Spieltag

 SV Babelsberg 03Caissa Falkensee II4.5 - 3.5
Brett 1Oliver ThauMario Proppe½ - ½
Brett 2Johannes Tschernatsch Manuel Seitz1- 0
Brett 3Clemens Felix SchielickeWolfgang Grunwald0 - 1
Brett 4Leon SasseKlaus Köppen0 - 1
Brett 5Uwe KaminskiFred Brieskorn1 - 0
Brett 6Fabian Hinkel Thomas Reckling0 - 1
Brett 7Lukas Hinkel Klemens Albroscheit1 - 0
Brett 8Siegfried Steppannicht besetzt+ - -

6. Spieltag

 Ludwigsfelder SCSV Babelsberg 035.5 - 2.5
Brett 1René SchillingOliver Thau½ - ½
Brett 2Kurt RosenauJohannes Tschernatsch½ - ½
Brett 3Rafael SchenkClemens Felix Schielicke1 - 0
Brett 4 Michel ZimmerElias Vetter1 - 0
Brett 5Wolfgang TilpKristin Ebert1 - 0
Brett 6Ulrich KruspeDaniel Kaiser0 - 1
Brett 7Reiko PankowUwe Kaminski½ - ½
Brett 8 Ralf KokulinskySiegfried Steppan1 - 0

5. Spieltag

 SV Babelsberg 03Potsdamer SV Mitte III4 - 4
Brett 1Oliver ThauJörg Stephan½ - ½
Brett 2Johannes TschernatschAndre Stephan1- 0
Brett 3Ronny KargeManfred Schneidereit1 - 0
Brett 4Elias VetterKlim Pak0 - 1
Brett 5Leon SasseJens Leniger0 - 1
Brett 6Daniel KaiserAndreas Hohloch½ - ½
Brett 7Uwe KaminskiDr. Reinhold Serowy0 - 1
Brett 8Siegfried SteppanUwe Faust1 - 0

4. Spieltag

 USV Potsdam IVSV Babelsberg 033.5 - 4.5
Brett 1Henning TischendorfOliver Thau½ - ½
Brett 2Manfred UrbatschJohannes Tschernatsch0 - 1
Brett 3Lars GlagauClemens Felix Schielicke1 - 0
Brett 4Robert SchulzeLeon Sasse1 - 0
Brett 5Sven-Arne DavidAlexander Schicktanz1 - 0
Brett 6Paul GöckeritzFabian Hinkel0 - 1
Brett 7Jan ChristLukas Hinkel0 - 1
Brett 8nicht besetztRoman Lange- - +

3. Spieltag

 SV Babelsberg 03Lok Brandenburg II3.5 - 4.5
Brett 1Johannes TschernatschMiujderol Aliev½ - ½
Brett 2Ronny KargeKlaus-Peter Wetzel½ - ½
Brett 3Clemens Felix SchielickeMike-Peter Wolf0 - 1
Brett 4Elias VetterOlga Vaideslaver½ - ½
Brett 5Leon SasseLothar Leue½ - ½
Brett 6Kristin EbertFranziska Kreismann0 - 1
Brett 7Daniel KaiserHans Joachim Kynast1 - 0
Brett 8Uwe KaminskiUlrich Liebener½ - ½

2. Spieltag

 SV Rochade Potsdam-West IISV Babelsberg 033 - 5
Brett 1Ingo NeumannOliver Thau0 - 1
Brett 2Klaus SteffensJohannes Tschernatsch½ - ½
Brett 3Stefan PrenzlowRonny Karge0 - 1
Brett 4Horst SommerClemens Felix Schielicke½ - ½
Brett 5Frank MichalskeElias Vetter0 - 1
Brett 6 Hans-Dieter GerischLeon Sasse½ - ½
Brett 7Ulrich MöllendorfDaniel Kaiser½ - ½
Brett 8 Menno VeldhuisUwe Kaminski1 - 0

1. Spieltag

 SV Babelsberg 03SV Empor Schenkenberg1.5 - 6.5
Brett 1Oliver ThauGerold Metzlaff½ - ½
Brett 2Johannes TschernatschHolger Deckelmann0 - 1
Brett 3Ronny KargeEberhard Geike0 - 1
Brett 4Clemens Felix Schielicke Sebastian Thiede0 - 1
Brett 5Elias VetterMatthias Rohm0 - 1
Brett 6Leon SasseRudolf Engel0 - 1
Brett 7Kristin EbertTheodor Haagen0 - 1
Brett 8Daniel KaiserKenny Rauhut1 - 0